the missing $3.5mil in tomas vokoun's cap hit (fiveto_midnight) wrote in ontdbayern,
the missing $3.5mil in tomas vokoun's cap hit
fiveto_midnight
ontdbayern

bundesliga match: bayern versus frankfurt (aka #stayangry and #crashthenet bayern)

VERSUS

kick off: 14:30gmt/15:30cet/09:30est
rojadirecta myp2p atdhe footballstreaming


ontdbayern wishes ex-captain mark van yellow card bommel (always the captain of my heart) a happy bday, you're still missed here comes the tears ;~;
 
 








Tags: #pissoffdortmund, #stayonyourfeet, Fußball, bundesliga, chains and whips don't break miro's xxx, desi didnt create this tag, deutsch with it, i'm in bayern bitch, injuries suck, jonker - not a joker merely an ace, mark van yellow card, match post, skurred, teamgeist, tooooooooooooor
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 110 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
xi: Butt; Lahm, van Buyten, Gustavo, Contento; Tymoshchuk, Schweinsteiger; Müller, Klose Ribery; Gomez

bench: Kraft, Breno, Badstuber, Ottl, Kroos
LETS TALK ABOUT DIS LINE UP. IC CONTENTO WHICH IS LIKE, IS DIS REAL LIFE, AND ALSO, KLOSE, WHICH IS DNW, AND BUTT, WHICH IS ME SHAKING AND CRYING CUZ I LOVE HIM IDEC COME AT ME ETC
Bayern, PLEASE win today! Just play like last week, thank you!

i seriously cant

mark

my love
ohhhh i haven't watched a BL game in MONTHS. i have missed the shitty stream quality and massive adverts popping up all over the place.
lol same :/
let's fucking do this.
omg I don't think I can handle the Mark spam
i didnt think i could handle doing it dgfdfh

chaotic_n

5 years ago

fiveto_midnight

5 years ago

chaotic_n

5 years ago

I am getting impatient lets score
Frankfurt looks more driven than us :|
yupe this is typical Bayern .. good in one match bad in another

chaotic_n

5 years ago

WTF are you doing Bayern
WTH is this game?
Ribery was taking a corner and a full beercup landed a metre off him WTF
WTF is that on van Buyten's face
Soul patch .. Jack Sparrow look

chaotic_n

5 years ago

fanny_keats

5 years ago

chaotic_n

5 years ago

go bayernnnnnnnnnnnnnnnn (obv hahaha) ♥

i see holger still isn't well enough to play???
yupe i think he is sick

irelands

5 years ago

I FUCKING HATE STREAMING
THIS SO MUCH.

sugarlungs

5 years ago

irelands

5 years ago

Do they want to play in Europa league sgdxsyxsaxhaz
My God, this game cannot end in a tie or loss for us
oh shit, i hear beyonce in the background, stream. A+
hmmm what do you guys think will happen
either frankfurt get 1 up real quickly and the already slow team from start breaks apart completely, nor we go on a scoring spree. 2-0, is my final prediction. and only because i feel optimistic right now for some unknown reason. müller with at least one of the goals.

sugarlungs

5 years ago

ok i should never be allowed to predict scores, it never goes my way
____________________________________________________________________________
welcome 2 russia bayern
awesome.
I fucking cant they look so unmotivated
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →